Teams
May
2015
29.05
12:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 30
Zenit
Zenit
1 : 1
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
24.05
13:00 Sun
Youth League, Round 29
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1 : 2
Kuban
Kuban
15.05
16:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 28
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
0 : 3
Rubin
Rubin
09.05
13:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 27
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1 : 0
CSKA
CSKA
03.05
09:00 Sun
Youth League, Round 26
Amkar
Amkar
0 : 3
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
April
2015
25.04
13:30 Sat
Youth League, Round 25
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
0 : 1
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
17.04
12:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 24
Ufa
Ufa
1 : 5
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
12.04
11:00 Sun
Youth League, Round 23
Ural
Ural
1 : 3
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
07.04
13:00 Tue
Youth League, Round 22
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
5 : 2
FC Torpedo
FC Torpedo
03.04
16:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 21
Dynamo
Dynamo
3 : 1
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
March
2015
21.03
14:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 20
FC Mordovia
FC Mordovia
1 : 0
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.03
13:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 19
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1 : 4
Arsenal
Arsenal
07.03
15:30 Sat
Youth League, Round 18
Rostov
Rostov
0 : 0
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
December
2014
06.12
11:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 17
Akhmat
Akhmat
1 : 3
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
02.12
14:00 Tue
Youth League, Round 16
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1 : 2
Ural
Ural
November
2014
29.11
13:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 15
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
0 : 2
Spartak
Spartak
23.11
13:00 Sun
Youth League, Round 14
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
0 : 0
Ufa
Ufa
07.11
12:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 13
FC Torpedo
FC Torpedo
1 : 0
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.11
13:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 12
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
2 : 6
Dynamo
Dynamo
October
2014
23.10
14:30 Thu
Youth League, Round 11
Spartak
Spartak
2 : 4
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
17.10
12:00 Fri
Youth League, Round 10
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
9 : 1
Akhmat
Akhmat
September
2014
27.09
13:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 9
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1 : 1
Amkar
Amkar
20.09
12:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 8
CSKA
CSKA
1 : 1
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.09
11:45 Sat
Youth League, Round 7
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
4 : 1
FC Mordovia
FC Mordovia
August
2014
31.08
12:00 Sun
Youth League, Round 6
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
2 : 4
Zenit
Zenit
23.08
16:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 5
Kuban
Kuban
1 : 2
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
16.08
16:30 Sat
Youth League, Round 4
Rubin
Rubin
2 : 0
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.08
13:30 Wed
Youth League, Round 3
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
4 : 3
Rostov
Rostov
09.08
18:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 2
Arsenal
Arsenal
1 : 5
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
02.08
12:00 Sat
Youth League, Round 1
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
5 : 3
Krasnodar
Krasnodar